IBEW LOCAL 124 PAC ENDORSEMENTS FOR NOVEMBER 3RD GENERAL ELECTION

IBEW LOCAL 124 PAC ENDORSEMENTS FOR NOVEMBER 3RD GENERAL ELECTION, Genral Election
MO
Official Campaign Website:

MISSOURI IBEW LOCAL 124 PAC ENDORSEMENTS FOR NOVEMBER 3RD GENERAL ELECTION

FEDERAL

PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES

Joseph Biden Jr. (D)

UNITED STATES CONGRESS MO 4TH DISTRICT

Lindsey Simmons (D)

UNITED STATES CONGRESS MO 5TH DISTRICT

Emmanuel Cleaver II (D)

UNITED STATES CONGRESS MO 6TH DISTRICT

NO ENDORSEMENT

MISSOURI

GOVERNOR

Nicole Galloway (D)

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR

Alissia Canady (D)

SECRETARY OF STATE

Yinka Faleti (D)

STATE TREASURER

Vicki Lorenz Englund (D)

ATTORNEY GENERAL

Rich Finneran (D)

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 7

Greg Razer (D)

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 9

Barbara Anne Washington (D)

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 11

John Joseph Rizzo (D)

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 17

Lauren Arthur (D)

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 21

NO ENDORSEMENT

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 31

NO ENDORSEMENT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 12

Wade Hugh Kiefer (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 13

Vic Abundis (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 14

Ashley Aune (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15

Maggie Nurrenbern (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 16

James Shackelford (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 17

Mark Ellebracht (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18

Wes Rogers (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 19

Ingrid Burnett (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20

Bill E. Kidd (R)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 21

Robert Sauls (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 22

Yolanda Young (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 23

Michael L. Johnson (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 24

Emily Weber (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 25

Patty Lewis (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 26

Ashley Bland Manlove (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 27

Richard Brown (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 28

Jerome Barnes (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29

Rory Rowland (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 30

NO ENDORSEMENT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31

Rhonda R Dolan (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32

NO ENDORSEMENT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33

NO ENDORSEMENT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 34

*Chris Hager (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35

Kerri Ingle (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 36

Mark A. Sharp (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 37

Annette Turnbaugh (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 38

NO ENDORSEMENT

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 53

Aaron Mais (I)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 54

James Williams (D)

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 56

Neal Barnes (D)

AMENDMENT 3

Vote NO

Campaign News and Information
-
  • IBEW Local 124

    Copyright © 2020. All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive


  • Top of Page image